Wednesday 24 February 2021

Barnsley
v
Stoke City 19:45
Blackburn Rovers
v
Watford 19:45
Swansea City
v
Coventry City 19:45
Preston North End
v
Queens Park Rangers 19:45
Brentford
v
Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
AFC Bournemouth
v
Cardiff City 19:45

Saturday 27 February 2021

Chelsea
v
Manchester United 15:00
Crystal Palace
v
Fulham 15:00
Everton
v
Southampton 15:00
Leeds United
v
Aston Villa 15:00
Leicester City
v
Arsenal 15:00
Manchester City
v
West Ham United 15:00
Newcastle United
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Liverpool 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Burnley 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 15:00
Rotherham United
v
Reading 15:00
Preston North End
v
Huddersfield Town 15:00
Derby County
v
Nottingham Forest 15:00
Luton Town
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Barnsley
v
Millwall 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Norwich City 15:00
Swansea City
v
Bristol City 15:00
AFC Bournemouth
v
Watford 15:00
Birmingham City
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Blackburn Rovers
v
Coventry City 15:00
Brentford
v
Stoke City 15:00
Middlesbrough
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Oxford United 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Wigan Athletic 15:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Shrewsbury Town 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Lincoln City 15:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Blackpool 15:00
Portsmouth
v
Gillingham 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Sunderland 15:00
Rochdale
v
Burton Albion 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Hull City 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Accrington Stanley 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Northampton Town 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Barrow Town 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Exeter City 15:00
Harrogate Town
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Mansfield Town
v
Morecambe 15:00
Newport County
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Port Vale
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Cheltenham Town 15:00
Southend United
v
Salford City 15:00
Walsall
v
Bradford City 15:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Colchester United 17:30
Celtic
v
Aberdeen 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Hibernian
v
Motherwell 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Dundee United 15:00
Livingston
v
Rangers 15:00
St Mirren
v
Ross County 15:00
Morton
v
Dundee 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Inverness CT XI
v
Hearts 15:00
Ayr United
v
Arbroath 15:00
Queen of South
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Montrose 15:00
East Fife
v
Peterhead 15:00
Clyde
v
Dumbarton 15:00
Airdrie United
v
Forfar Athletic 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Falkirk 15:00
Edinburgh City
v
Queens Park 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Brechin City 15:00
Stranraer
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Elgin City
v
Albion Rovers 15:00

Tuesday 02 March 2021

Millwall
v
Preston North End 19:45
Huddersfield Town
v
Birmingham City 19:45
Cardiff City
v
Derby County 19:45
Nottingham Forest
v
Luton Town 19:45
Coventry City
v
Middlesbrough 19:45
Reading
v
Blackburn Rovers 20:00
Hull City
v
Rochdale 19:45
Blackpool
v
Crewe Alexandra 19:45
Oxford United
v
Peterborough United 19:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Ipswich Town 19:45
Burton Albion
v
Bristol Rovers 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
Charlton Athletic 19:45
Sunderland
v
Swindon Town 19:45
Gillingham
v
Milton Keynes Dons 19:45
Lincoln City
v
Fleetwood 19:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
AFC Wimbledon 19:45
Northampton Town
v
Plymouth Argyle 19:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Portsmouth 20:00
Barrow Town
v
Harrogate Town 19:45
Bradford City
v
Mansfield Town 19:45
Cambridge United
v
Scunthorpe United 19:45
Cheltenham Town
v
Southend United 19:45
Colchester United
v
Carlisle United 19:45
Exeter City
v
Walsall 19:45
Grimsby Town
v
Leyton Orient 19:45
Morecambe
v
Crawley Town 19:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Bolton Wanderers 19:45
Salford City
v
Port Vale 19:45
Stevenage Borough
v
Forest Green Rovers 19:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Newport County 19:45

Wednesday 03 March 2021

Queens Park Rangers
v
Barnsley 19:45
Norwich City
v
Brentford 19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Rotherham United 19:45
Bristol City
v
AFC Bournemouth 19:45
Watford
v
Wycombe Wanderers 19:45
Stoke City
v
Swansea City 20:00
Celtic
v
St Mirren 19:45

Saturday 06 March 2021

Aston Villa
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers 15:00
Brighton and Hove Albion
v
Leicester City 15:00
Burnley
v
Arsenal 15:00
Chelsea
v
Everton 15:00
Liverpool
v
Fulham 15:00
Manchester City
v
Manchester United 15:00
Sheffield United
v
Southampton 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Crystal Palace 15:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Newcastle United 15:00
West Ham United
v
Leeds United 15:00
Stoke City
v
Wycombe Wanderers 15:00
Huddersfield Town
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Barnsley
v
Birmingham City 15:00
Reading
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Coventry City
v
Derby County 15:00
Millwall
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
Swansea City
v
Middlesbrough 15:00
Watford
v
Nottingham Forest 15:00
Brentford
v
Rotherham United 15:00
Norwich City
v
Luton Town 15:00
Bristol City
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Preston North End
v
AFC Bournemouth 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Burton Albion
v
Peterborough United 15:00
Gillingham
v
Ipswich Town 15:00
Hull City
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Milton Keynes Dons 15:00
Sunderland
v
Rochdale 15:00
Oxford United
v
Charlton Athletic 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Fleetwood 15:00
Doncaster Rovers
v
Plymouth Argyle 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Swindon Town 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Crewe Alexandra 15:00
Blackpool
v
AFC Wimbledon 15:00
Barrow Town
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Bradford City
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
Cambridge United
v
Walsall 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Port Vale 15:00
Colchester United
v
Newport County 15:00
Exeter City
v
Leyton Orient 15:00
Grimsby Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Morecambe
v
Carlisle United 15:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Southend United 15:00
Salford City
v
Scunthorpe United 15:00
Stevenage Borough
v
Harrogate Town 15:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Crawley Town 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Dundee United
v
Celtic 15:00
Motherwell
v
Livingston 15:00
Rangers
v
St Mirren 15:00
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Hibernian 15:00
Alloa Athletic
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00
Arbroath
v
Queen of South 15:00
Morton
v
Ayr United 15:00
Raith Rovers
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Hearts
v
Dundee 15:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Clyde 15:00
Airdrie United
v
East Fife 15:00
Peterhead
v
Falkirk 15:00
Dumbarton
v
Partick Thistle 15:00
Montrose
v
Cove Rangers 15:00
Brechin City
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Queens Park
v
Elgin City 15:00
Albion Rovers
v
Stranraer 15:00
Stirling Albion
v
Edinburgh City 15:00

Tuesday 09 March 2021

Charlton Athletic
v
Northampton Town 19:45
Fleetwood
v
Gillingham 19:45
Rochdale
v
Shrewsbury Town 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Blackpool 19:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Accrington Stanley 19:45
Ipswich Town
v
Lincoln City 19:45
Portsmouth
v
Sunderland 19:45
Peterborough United
v
Hull City 19:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Wigan Athletic 19:45
Crewe Alexandra
v
Doncaster Rovers 19:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Burton Albion 19:45
Swindon Town
v
Oxford United 19:45
Walsall
v
Barrow Town 19:45
Carlisle United
v
Grimsby Town 19:45
Crawley Town
v
Salford City 19:45
Forest Green Rovers
v
Morecambe 19:45
Harrogate Town
v
Colchester United 19:45
Leyton Orient
v
Stevenage Borough 19:45
Mansfield Town
v
Cheltenham Town 19:45
Newport County
v
Bradford City 19:45
Port Vale
v
Oldham Athletic 19:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Exeter City 19:45
Southend United
v
Tranmere Rovers 19:45